Како гости учествуваа
Димитар (Митко) Такев
и Иван Кожарски.
Резултати:
Divizija 1 (K1):
1. 3 Mijalče Vasilevski MKD Yugo 55 AMK Impegna Racing Team 27:05,396 (1:20,301)
2. 1 Igor Stefanovski MKD Yugo 55 AMK Skopje +3,549 (1:19,982)
3. 4 Viktor Davidovski MKD Yugo 55 AMK Skopje +6,590 (1:20,122)
4. 29 Igor Bogatinovski MKD Yugo 55 AMD Lopen +45,179 (1:21,651)
5. 11 Goran Jačev MKD Yugo 55 AMK Swift Racing +1:12,425 (1:23,498)
6. 6 Mario Velkovski MKD Yugo 55 AMK Castrol Primo Racing +1:15,068
(1:23,606)
7. 2 Nikola Nestorovski MKD Yugo 55 AMD Prilepec + 1 krug (1:20,017)
8. 7 Nikola Popevski MKD Yugo 55 AMK Avtoklinika sport + 1 krug (1:25,232)
9. 43 Kostadin Sazdovski MKD Yugo 55 AMK Studentski Avto Sport + 2 kruga (1:28,528)
10. 8 Branko Kiprovski MKD Yugo 55 AMK Kone sport + 6 kruga (1:22,292)
-. 13 Vlatko Nakovski MKD Yugo 55 AMK Skopje DNF
Divizija 2 (K2/K3/K4/K5):
1.1. 136 Dimitar Takev BUG Ford Escort Cosworth AMK MT Racing A+2000 26:04,484 (1:14,876)
2.1. 81 Blaže Janakievski MKD Honda Civic Type-R AMD Makpetrol N-2000 26:12,212 (1:16,549)
3.1. 61 Blagoja Dimitrovski MKD VW Golf AMK Avtoklinika sport E1-1600 26:49,951 (1:16,037)
4.2. 90 Mojsie Milosavlevski MKD Opel Astra AMK Skopje N-2000 27:11,442 (1:18,817)
5.1. 59 Jovan Rogulić SCG Peugeot 106 Rallye AMK Centar Boban N-1400 27:17,660 (1:20,235)
6.3. 82 Dejan Georgievski MKD Opel Kadett AMK Avtoklinika sport SP-2000 + 1 krug (1:19,659)
7.2. 63 Orhan Amet MKD Yugo Hobby AMK Uno Racing Team E1-1600 + 1 krug (1:19,209)
8.1. Tomislav Trajkovski MKD Peugeot 106 Rallye AMK Skopje N-1400 + 1 krug (1:20,802)
9.3. 68 Atanas Petruševski MKD VW Golf AMK Avtoklinika sport E1-1600 + 1 krug (1:21,247)
10.2. 57 Vladimir Dimuševski MKD Peugeot 106 Rallye AMK Castrol Primo Racing N-1400 +1 krug (1:21,045)
11.4. 135 Ivan Kožarski BUG VAZ 2101 AMK Speed Master E1-1600 + 2 kruga (1:25,347)
12.3. 55 Hristaki Davitkovski MKD Yugo 65 AMK Castrol Primo racing N-1400 + 3 kruga (1:27,869)
13.4. 56 Stevo Kostovski MKD Peugeot 106 Rallye AMK Impegna Racing Team N-1400 + 4 kruga (1:21,672)
-. 72 Gjoko Mladenovski MKD Yugo Hobby AMK Uno Racing Team E1-1600 DNF (1:28,180)
-. 58 Mihail Tančin MKD Yugo 55 AMK Kone sport N-1400 DNF (1:28,741)
-. 99 Aleksandar Dimuševski MKD Alfa Romeo 156 AMK Castrol Primo Racing SP-2000 DNS
-. 89 Aleksandar Gjorgjević MKD Renault Megane AMK Castrol Primo Racing SP-2000 DNS
Митко спечали купа за најбрз круг